Historique

 MEMBRES FONDATEURS FOYER CULTUREL REBECQ 


 BARTHOLOME Marcel 22/08/1914
 LAMBRECHTS André 18/12/1932
 WILLOT Wilmer  28/09/1907
 AVAU André  7/06/1935
 FAGNARD André  2/05/1918
 BRAUN Jean  3/12/1936
 BRONCHART Michel 28/10/1938
 CIVILIO Henri  9/07/1940
 CORNELISSEN Maria 25/01/1914
 KAYART Xavier  21/04/1907
 MUELLER Alain  23/12/1943
 SAUSSEZ Ghislain 20/05/1933
 DE SMEDT René  30/06/1917
 DELMOTTE René  16/04/1899
 COUVREUR Roland  20/06/1935
 GHISLAIN André  10/12/1936


 FOYER CULTUREL DE REBECQ ROGNON,  ASSEMBLEE CONSTITUTIVE DU 7/09/1971   
    

1 Union des groupements patriotiques :Ernaut Robert, Hublaut Arthur  

2 FNAPG : Henrion Marius, Dehandschutter Rodolphe  

3 FNI : Huart René, Defraiture Maurice  

4 Croix de Feu : Hublaut Rodolphe  

5 FND Ricour Gaston : Derymaker Marcel

6 Prisonniers politiques : Debilder Raoul, Hanon Emile

7 FN résistants : Fontignie Valère, Meurant René

8 Syndicat d'initiative : Muller Alain, Decubber Marcel

9 Bibliothèque provinciale : Neunez Alicia, Leveau Michel

10 Bibliothèque communale : Leroy Roger, Cornelissen Maria

11 ACAR : Niset Roger, Régibo Nestor

12 Harmonie Communale : Sterckmans Paul, Latinis Georges

13 Ecole de musique : Hayette Jacques, Kayart Xavier

14 Croix rouge : Pladet Jacqueline, Collet Lucienne

15 ONE : Vancauwelaert Paula, Bartels Agnès

16 Rebecq Team : Jaumotte Guy, Descamps Edouard

17 Cercle Horticole : Timmermans Félicien, Vanderhondelingen Christian

18 Fine ligne Rebecquoise : Francrnelle André, Deridder José

19 Cercle colombophile : Rebecquois Denauw Denise, Dubru Raoul

20 Les mouchou : Defraigne Christian, Renier Alain

21 Cercle apiculteurs : Poliart Henri, Hendrickx Yvan

22 Football RCSR : Siraux André, Huart Arthur

23 Comité des jeunes du football : Leclercq Marcel, Cauchie Jean

24 Espoir Rebecquois : Dujacquier Joseph, Lenoir Yvon

25 Basket Club Rebecquois : Huart Yvon, Saussez Ghislain

26 Braquet Rebecquois : Castan Arthur, Delferrière Augusta

27 Joyeux Nageurs : Delerue Marcel, Faut Albertine

28 Club Billard : Brenard Max, Longlaire Louis

29 Club gymnastique Rebecq-Quenast : Boon Angèle, Jacques Henriette

30 Ciné Club : Duquenne Monique, Ronchoni Bruna

31 Patro : Hupin Claire, Brenard Dominique

32 Second souffle : Vanderstocken Henri, Corwe Jean-Claude

33 Jeunesse en route : Civilio Henri, Lorette Vincenzo

34 Meute : Brenard Max, Bosmans Alain

35 Scouts : Rigaux Jacques, Potvin Michel

36 Amis du châlet : Penninckx César, Blondiau Paul

37 Pouvoir org école technique : Druet Maurice, Bronchart Michel

38 3X20 : Tresnie Julia, Malfroid Hélène

39 Vie Fé&minine : Cantigniau Madeleine, Gandibleu Marie

40 JOC : Blondiau Gérard, Vanlaethem Willy

41 Jeunes femmes : Blondiau Marie-Paule, Depas Madeleine

42 Comité scolaire école libre : Peeters Ruphin, Van Steerthem Jhon

43 Comité philantropique : Puhain Denoon Victor, Rochmans Jacques

44 Faucons rouges : Nechelput Jean-Pierre, Braun Alain

45 Parents & amis des faucons rouges : Vancampe Camille, Vastesaegher Marie-Louise

46 Amicale St Joseph : Desmet René, Bierny Jacques

47 Amicale école officielle : Cheron Georges, Devos Roger

48 PSC : Willot Wilmer, Tassignon Raymond

49 PSB : Bartholomé Marcel,  Avau André

50 PLP : Deridder Fernande, Hirschen Edouard

51 Jeunesses socialistes : Ghislain André, Cheron Guy

52 FNC : Chevalier Auguste, Houdart Albert

53 Association des parents : Parmentier Louisa, Bronchart Michel

54 Femme prévoyantes : Dechief Yvette, Pasture Arlette